played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 J Boyer West Georgia Tech 4 4 33.0 6.5-14.5 44.8 2.0-5.2 38.1 6.2-10.2 61.0 21.3
2 I Owens Andrew 15 15 18.1 7.6-16.3 46.7 2.5-6.1 41.3 2.9-4.5 65.7 20.7
3 K Tucker Gordon 16 16 36.8 7.3-16.8 43.7 3.6-9.3 38.9 2.1-2.6 81.0 20.4
4 J lewis Atlanta Metro 11 10 32.5 6.0-14.8 40.5 1.4-5.0 27.3 4.1-5.2 78.9 17.5
5 N Louis South Georgia 16 16 36.1 5.1-12.4 41.4 3.4-8.3 41.4 3.0-3.8 80.0 16.7
6 D Addie Georgia Highlands 16 15 25.0 5.6-11.8 47.1 2.6-6.8 38.5 2.8-3.5 78.6 16.5
7 T Johnson Georgia Highlands 15 15 24.7 5.9-11.9 49.7 1.5-4.1 36.1 3.1-4.3 70.8 16.4
8 T Jenkins E. Georgia 16 16 31.6 6.0-12.6 47.5 0.9-2.6 36.6 3.2-5.2 61.4 16.1
9 A Castillo C. Georgia Tech 16 13 25.2 6.6-11.1 59.0 0.3-1.6 20.0 1.9-2.7 69.8 15.3
10 J Press Atlanta Metro 15 11 30.7 5.3-11.9 44.1 2.4-6.9 35.0 2.3-3.1 72.3 15.2
11 J Wimberly Andrew 15 10 18.1 5.0-11.5 43.4 1.2-3.0 40.0 3.9-5.1 75.3 15.1
12 J Daniels C. Georgia Tech 16 5 20.7 5.6-9.5 59.2 0.4-0.9 40.0 3.2-4.7 69.3 14.9
13 M Laster C. Georgia Tech 16 16 31.9 5.8-14.0 41.1 0.4-1.9 23.3 2.9-4.0 71.9 14.8
14 J Nunally Albany Tech 16 - 6.1 4.8-10.9 44.0 3.6-8.5 42.6 1.2-1.6 76.9 14.5
15 R Simmons S. Georgia Tech 16 16 23.3 4.7-13.0 36.1 1.8-4.9 37.2 3.2-3.9 83.9 14.4
16 O Anderson Gordon 16 15 36.2 5.1-11.9 42.4 1.1-3.4 31.5 3.1-3.9 77.8 14.3
17 D Bass S. Georgia Tech 13 13 21.8 5.6-12.0 46.8 0.2-1.4 11.1 2.8-5.8 48.0 14.2
18 D Lampkin Andrew 16 12 14.8 4.9-10.2 48.5 0.8-2.4 34.2 3.2-4.8 66.2 13.9
19 T Hector, Jr South Georgia 16 16 33.6 4.6-12.4 36.7 0.8-3.1 26.0 3.9-6.8 56.9 13.8
20 R Kwong Oxford 3 3 31.6 4.0-8.3 48.0 3.0-5.7 52.9 2.3-2.7 87.5 13.3
21 K Street South Georgia 15 15 28.0 4.1-11.9 34.3 2.3-6.5 34.7 2.3-2.7 85.0 12.7
22 M Wiggnis S. Georgia Tech 16 13 18.4 4.6-10.2 45.4 0.2-1.3 14.3 2.9-4.5 65.3 12.4
23 D Hall Albany Tech 11 5 5.5 4.9-10.5 46.6 0.0-0.4 0.0 1.7-4.5 38.8 11.5
24 T White Albany Tech 15 4 7.2 5.1-10.5 49.0 0.1-0.4 16.7 1.2-3.7 32.1 11.5
25 M Boone S. Georgia Tech 12 8 23.8 3.9-8.7 45.2 1.6-3.2 48.7 2.1-2.5 83.3 11.5
26 D Wilson Atlanta Metro 16 16 33.4 4.9-10.9 44.8 0.1-0.1 100.0 1.6-2.1 76.5 11.4
27 P Miller Gordon 11 5 26.8 4.1-9.5 43.3 1.9-5.7 33.3 1.2-2.2 54.2 11.3
28 w sloan Atlanta Metro 15 14 28.2 4.9-9.0 54.8 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.4-1.8 77.8 11.3
29 A Reddick E. Georgia 16 15 24.9 4.4-9.1 47.9 0.0-0.0 - 1.8-2.8 65.9 10.6
30 S Rozier West Georgia Tech 4 4 56.4 2.8-5.5 50.0 1.0-2.0 50.0 3.5-5.0 70.0 10.0
31 C Waters S. Crescent Tech 5 - 76.4 4.2-7.4 56.8 0.0-0.0 - 1.4-3.4 41.2 9.8
32 D Bernard Georgia Highlands 13 11 19.2 3.7-7.4 50.0 0.3-1.3 23.5 2.1-2.5 81.8 9.8
33 A Smith West Georgia Tech 4 4 25.7 4.5-9.5 47.4 0.0-0.8 0.0 0.8-1.2 60.0 9.8
34 J Buford Georgia Highlands 16 15 22.2 3.3-7.6 43.4 2.2-5.6 39.3 0.9-1.2 73.7 9.7
35 C Kone C. Georgia Tech 13 4 22.0 3.8-7.2 52.1 0.3-0.7 44.4 1.6-2.2 75.0 9.5
36 S Cromer S. Crescent Tech 5 5 37.2 3.0-9.6 31.3 0.8-4.0 20.0 2.6-4.4 59.1 9.4
37 C Reynolds Gordon 11 6 31.8 3.5-9.5 36.5 0.5-2.5 17.9 1.8-2.2 83.3 9.2
38 A Banton Georgia Highlands 12 1 14.9 3.2-6.0 52.8 0.7-1.9 34.8 2.0-2.5 80.0 9.0
39 E Johnson S. Crescent Tech 5 3 24.0 2.8-6.8 41.2 0.8-1.8 44.4 2.4-3.8 63.2 8.8
40 J Spence South Georgia 16 16 22.8 3.8-7.4 50.4 0.0-0.0 - 1.1-1.5 75.0 8.6
41 M Singhetah E. Georgia 16 2 18.2 2.9-5.8 50.0 0.0-0.0 - 2.8-4.4 64.3 8.6
42 E Lee Oxford 4 - 22.2 3.0-6.8 44.4 1.5-3.0 50.0 1.0-2.0 50.0 8.5
43 D Waters, Jr. C. Georgia Tech 16 12 27.4 2.8-6.8 41.3 0.7-1.8 37.9 1.8-2.8 62.2 8.1
44 O Harris Albany Tech 16 16 11.4 3.1-8.1 37.7 0.8-3.1 26.5 1.1-1.8 58.6 8.0
44 B Tyler S. Crescent Tech 5 5 25.8 3.4-6.2 54.8 0.0-0.0 - 1.2-2.4 50.0 8.0
44 K Waters Georgia Highlands 15 14 16.3 2.9-5.5 52.4 0.3-1.1 29.4 1.9-2.7 72.5 8.0
47 E Offord S. Georgia Tech 15 3 8.3 2.6-6.9 37.9 1.6-4.5 35.3 1.1-1.5 77.3 7.9
48 A Green S. Georgia Tech 15 10 14.2 2.7-5.9 45.5 0.7-1.4 47.6 1.9-2.8 66.7 7.9
49 S Brown-Carter Gordon 12 4 24.2 3.3-7.3 45.5 0.5-2.3 21.4 0.7-0.9 72.7 7.8
50 I Greer West Georgia Tech 3 - 20.4 3.0-10.0 30.0 1.3-4.7 28.6 0.3-2.0 16.7 7.7