played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 A Reddick E. Georgia 16 15 24.9 4.4 7.6 12.1 2.3 - 0.5 1.4 0.3 0.9 2.4
2 T White Albany Tech 15 4 7.2 4.3 6.5 10.9 0.8 0.1 2.1 1.1 1.8 1.1 1.9
3 D Wilson Atlanta Metro 16 16 33.4 3.6 6.9 10.6 0.6 - 3.9 2.1 1.8 1.1 0.7
4 T Hector, Jr South Georgia 16 16 33.6 2.8 7.0 9.8 2.1 0.1 7.1 3.9 1.8 2.9 0.8
5 M Wiggnis S. Georgia Tech 16 13 18.4 3.7 4.8 8.5 2.0 0.1 0.6 2.1 0.3 1.1 0.4
6 A Smith West Georgia Tech 4 4 25.7 2.8 5.5 8.3 2.5 - 0.5 2.5 0.2 1.0 3.0
7 E Johnson S. Crescent Tech 5 3 24.0 2.0 6.0 8.0 2.8 0.2 1.8 2.2 0.8 1.4 1.6
8 M Laster C. Georgia Tech 16 16 31.9 1.8 5.8 7.6 1.5 - 9.0 3.2 2.8 2.8 0.5
9 D Hall Albany Tech 11 5 5.5 2.6 4.7 7.4 0.5 - 1.3 0.5 2.8 0.6 1.0
9 T Wester Albany Tech 11 7 9.8 2.1 5.3 7.4 0.4 - 1.5 1.1 1.3 0.9 0.2
11 K Lambert Gordon 16 13 27.2 2.4 4.6 7.0 1.4 - 1.8 1.2 1.5 0.5 0.3
12 w sloan Atlanta Metro 15 14 28.2 2.9 4.1 6.9 0.9 - 0.5 1.5 0.3 0.9 1.6
13 A Castillo C. Georgia Tech 16 13 25.2 2.0 4.8 6.8 2.4 0.1 1.1 1.1 1.0 0.8 2.5
14 B Tyler S. Crescent Tech 5 5 25.8 1.8 4.8 6.6 2.0 - 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.8 1.0
15 C Waters S. Crescent Tech 5 - 76.4 1.8 4.4 6.2 1.8 0.2 1.2 1.0 1.2 1.6 0.0
16 D Bass S. Georgia Tech 13 13 21.8 2.2 3.8 6.1 2.1 - 2.3 3.2 0.7 1.9 0.5
17 S Baggs South Georgia 16 - 18.3 2.6 3.4 6.0 2.1 - 0.9 1.3 0.8 0.8 0.4
17 J Boyer West Georgia Tech 4 4 33.0 1.5 4.5 6.0 2.3 - 2.0 3.8 0.5 2.5 0.0
19 E Desir C. Georgia Tech 16 14 15.3 1.8 4.1 5.9 1.4 - 0.8 0.9 0.8 0.6 0.5
19 D Lampkin Andrew 16 12 14.8 1.9 4.0 5.9 1.2 - 1.3 2.9 0.4 0.9 0.4
21 J Wimberly Andrew 15 10 18.1 1.9 4.0 5.9 1.1 0.1 2.1 3.3 0.6 0.9 0.5
22 D Bernard Georgia Highlands 13 11 19.2 2.5 3.4 5.8 2.9 0.1 0.8 1.2 0.7 0.5 1.9
23 J Spence South Georgia 16 16 22.8 2.4 3.4 5.8 3.7 0.3 1.0 1.6 0.6 0.3 0.3
24 T Johnson Georgia Highlands 15 15 24.7 1.8 4.0 5.8 1.9 - 4.3 2.9 1.5 1.4 0.3
25 A Farrar Georgia Highlands 16 2 13.8 1.5 4.3 5.8 2.3 - 1.4 1.8 0.8 0.9 0.6
26 A Green S. Georgia Tech 15 10 14.2 2.4 3.3 5.7 2.3 0.1 0.2 1.1 0.2 1.1 0.3
27 K Tucker Gordon 16 16 36.8 1.3 4.2 5.5 2.6 - 2.2 2.0 1.1 1.3 0.1
28 C Reynolds Gordon 11 6 31.8 1.6 3.8 5.5 2.3 - 2.7 1.9 1.4 1.0 0.5
29 O Harris Albany Tech 16 16 11.4 1.4 3.9 5.3 0.6 - 3.3 1.2 2.8 1.3 0.1
30 S Mosso Oxford 4 4 24.1 0.5 4.8 5.3 1.8 - 1.3 1.8 0.7 0.3 0.5
31 C Kone C. Georgia Tech 13 4 22.0 1.6 3.6 5.2 1.2 - 2.2 1.8 1.2 1.4 0.2
32 D Bryant Albany Tech 16 15 11.4 2.0 3.2 5.2 0.1 - 0.8 0.6 1.3 0.8 0.5
32 D Wilson South Georgia 16 16 22.8 1.7 3.5 5.2 2.4 0.1 0.7 1.4 0.5 0.6 0.2
34 D Foster S. Georgia Tech 14 5 10.7 1.6 3.4 5.0 2.6 0.1 1.1 1.6 0.7 0.5 0.5
34 Z Patel Oxford 3 2 21.7 1.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 - 1.3 0.7 2.0 1.0 1.3
36 J Daniels C. Georgia Tech 16 5 20.7 2.4 2.6 4.9 1.7 - 1.6 1.7 0.9 0.7 0.4
36 N Louis South Georgia 16 16 36.1 1.1 3.8 4.9 2.1 0.1 4.8 2.1 2.2 1.8 0.0
38 S Matice S. Georgia Tech 15 6 8.1 1.5 3.4 4.9 0.8 - 0.3 0.3 1.0 0.5 0.9
39 I Owens Andrew 15 15 18.1 1.5 3.4 4.9 1.1 - 3.5 3.5 1.0 1.3 0.1
40 X Jones Gordon 14 4 21.4 1.6 3.2 4.8 1.6 - 0.7 1.4 0.5 0.1 0.1
41 D Glover E. Georgia 16 14 16.1 1.7 3.1 4.8 1.1 - 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.9 0.3
42 I Greer West Georgia Tech 3 - 20.4 1.0 3.7 4.7 3.3 - 0.3 2.0 0.2 0.7 0.3
43 C Bois Albany Tech 16 13 11.1 1.9 2.8 4.6 0.6 0.1 0.3 0.6 0.6 0.3 0.2
43 D Waters, Jr. C. Georgia Tech 16 12 27.4 1.4 3.2 4.6 1.8 - 2.7 2.0 1.3 0.8 0.0
45 T Jenkins E. Georgia 16 16 31.6 1.4 3.1 4.6 1.8 - 6.5 1.8 3.6 2.1 0.0
46 R Simmons S. Georgia Tech 16 16 23.3 1.6 2.9 4.4 1.4 - 6.2 2.2 2.8 2.9 0.0
47 S Cromer S. Crescent Tech 5 5 37.2 0.8 3.6 4.4 2.4 - 2.2 3.4 0.6 2.0 0.0
47 J Press Atlanta Metro 15 11 30.7 1.3 3.1 4.4 0.5 - 2.0 1.7 1.2 0.6 0.5
49 J Dunham Gordon 11 8 19.3 1.9 2.5 4.4 2.4 - 0.5 0.8 0.6 0.4 0.9
50 T George-Komi Oxford 4 2 22.3 0.5 3.8 4.3 3.3 - 1.0 1.8 0.6 0.3 0.0