10 minutes per game
Rk  
1 A Reddick E. Georgia 16 15 24.9 7.1 12.3 19.4 3.6 0.0 0.8 2.3 0.3 1.4 3.8
2 D Foster S. Georgia Tech 14 5 10.7 5.9 12.8 18.7 9.6 0.5 4.3 5.9 0.7 1.9 1.9
3 O Harris Albany Tech 16 16 11.4 4.8 13.8 18.6 2.2 0.0 11.6 4.2 2.8 4.6 0.2
4 M Wiggnis S. Georgia Tech 16 13 18.4 8.0 10.5 18.5 4.4 0.1 1.4 4.6 0.3 2.3 1.0
5 D Bryant Albany Tech 16 15 11.4 7.0 11.2 18.2 0.4 0.0 2.9 2.2 1.3 2.9 1.8
6 C Bois Albany Tech 16 13 11.1 6.8 9.9 16.7 2.3 0.2 1.1 2.0 0.6 1.1 0.7
7 A Farrar Georgia Highlands 16 2 13.8 4.3 12.3 16.7 6.5 0.0 4.0 5.1 0.8 2.7 1.6
8 A Green S. Georgia Tech 15 10 14.2 6.8 9.2 16.0 6.4 0.4 0.6 3.0 0.2 3.0 0.8
9 D Lampkin Andrew 16 12 14.8 5.1 10.8 15.9 3.2 0.0 3.4 7.9 0.4 2.4 1.0
10 E Desir C. Georgia Tech 16 14 15.3 4.7 10.6 15.3 3.8 0.0 2.0 2.4 0.8 1.5 1.3
11 E Johnson S. Crescent Tech 5 3 24.0 3.3 10.0 13.3 4.7 0.3 3.0 3.7 0.8 2.3 2.7
12 S Baggs South Georgia 16 - 18.3 5.6 7.5 13.1 4.5 0.0 2.0 2.7 0.8 1.8 0.8
13 J Wimberly Andrew 15 10 18.1 4.1 8.9 13.0 2.5 0.1 4.6 7.4 0.6 2.1 1.0
14 A Smith West Georgia Tech 4 4 25.7 4.3 8.6 12.8 3.9 0.0 0.8 3.9 0.2 1.6 4.7
15 D Wilson Atlanta Metro 16 16 33.4 4.3 8.3 12.7 0.7 0.0 4.6 2.5 1.8 1.3 0.8
16 l Griffin Atlanta Metro 15 7 10.7 5.0 7.3 12.3 0.5 0.0 1.0 1.8 0.6 1.0 1.0
17 D Bernard Georgia Highlands 13 11 19.2 5.1 7.1 12.2 6.1 0.2 1.6 2.4 0.7 1.1 4.0
18 M Kirkland Andrew 16 9 13.3 3.0 9.2 12.2 5.8 0.2 4.7 4.3 1.1 2.3 0.6
19 G Couson C. Georgia Tech 13 - 10.6 3.5 8.7 12.2 9.6 0.0 0.6 4.9 0.1 1.2 0.3
20 D Glover E. Georgia 16 14 16.1 4.2 7.6 11.8 2.6 0.0 1.2 2.5 0.5 2.3 0.6
21 T Hector, Jr South Georgia 16 16 33.6 3.3 8.3 11.6 2.5 0.1 8.5 4.7 1.8 3.4 1.0
22 D Bass S. Georgia Tech 13 13 21.8 4.1 7.0 11.1 3.8 0.0 4.2 5.8 0.7 3.5 1.0
23 Q Williams- King Georgia Highlands 1 - 18.0 4.4 6.7 11.1 0.0 0.0 2.2 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.0
24 A Bryant E. Georgia 15 1 10.3 2.3 8.6 10.9 1.3 0.0 0.8 2.6 0.3 1.8 3.4
25 K Riser S. Crescent Tech 5 5 12.6 3.2 7.6 10.8 4.4 0.0 1.3 5.1 0.3 1.9 1.9
26 I Owens Andrew 15 15 18.1 3.2 7.5 10.7 2.5 0.0 7.8 7.6 1.0 2.8 0.3
27 A Castillo C. Georgia Tech 16 13 25.2 3.2 7.5 10.7 3.8 0.1 1.8 1.8 1.0 1.2 4.0
28 K Lambert Gordon 16 13 27.2 3.6 6.7 10.3 2.1 0.0 2.6 1.7 1.5 0.7 0.5
29 B Tyler S. Crescent Tech 5 5 25.8 2.8 7.4 10.2 3.1 0.0 1.6 2.8 0.6 1.2 1.6
30 J Spence South Georgia 16 16 22.8 4.2 6.0 10.2 6.5 0.5 1.8 2.7 0.6 0.4 0.4
31 w sloan Atlanta Metro 15 14 28.2 4.1 5.8 9.8 1.3 0.0 0.8 2.2 0.3 1.2 2.3
32 J Ali West Georgia Tech 4 4 16.4 3.0 6.7 9.7 5.5 0.0 3.7 4.3 0.9 2.4 0.0
33 K Waters Georgia Highlands 15 14 16.3 1.3 8.4 9.7 4.6 0.0 2.1 4.4 0.5 2.3 2.3
34 J Daniels C. Georgia Tech 16 5 20.7 4.6 5.0 9.5 3.3 0.0 3.0 3.3 0.9 1.3 0.7
35 D Foster West Georgia Tech 4 - 10.5 2.9 6.7 9.5 7.6 0.0 0.0 4.8 0.0 1.0 1.0
36 C Kone C. Georgia Tech 13 4 22.0 2.9 6.6 9.5 2.1 0.0 3.9 3.4 1.2 2.5 0.3
37 M Laster C. Georgia Tech 16 16 31.9 2.2 7.3 9.5 1.9 0.0 11.3 4.0 2.8 3.5 0.6
38 T Johnson Georgia Highlands 15 15 24.7 2.9 6.5 9.4 3.1 0.0 6.9 4.6 1.5 2.3 0.5
39 Z Patel Oxford 3 2 21.7 1.8 7.4 9.2 3.7 0.0 2.5 1.2 2.0 1.8 2.5
40 I Greer West Georgia Tech 3 - 20.4 2.0 7.2 9.1 6.5 0.0 0.7 3.9 0.2 1.3 0.7
41 D Wilson South Georgia 16 16 22.8 3.0 6.2 9.1 4.3 0.2 1.2 2.4 0.5 1.1 0.3
42 T Deloach Atlanta Metro 14 6 17.9 3.4 5.8 9.1 0.5 0.0 2.6 1.9 1.3 1.1 2.2
43 Q Ames S. Crescent Tech 5 - 17.6 0.9 8.2 9.1 2.7 0.0 1.8 5.5 0.3 3.2 0.5
44 J Dunham Gordon 11 8 19.3 4.0 5.1 9.1 4.9 0.0 0.9 1.7 0.6 0.8 1.9
45 X Jones Gordon 14 4 21.4 2.9 6.0 8.9 2.9 0.0 1.3 2.7 0.5 0.3 0.3
46 S Wickham Oxford 2 2 26.9 2.2 6.7 8.9 5.2 0.0 1.5 5.9 0.3 0.7 3.0
47 S Mosso Oxford 4 4 24.1 0.8 7.9 8.7 2.9 0.0 2.1 2.9 0.7 0.4 0.8
48 A Cheeseman Gordon 8 8 30.5 2.3 6.4 8.7 3.4 0.0 1.8 2.5 0.7 1.0 1.3
49 V Fields E. Georgia 13 4 14.0 1.1 7.0 8.1 1.8 0.0 2.0 3.1 0.6 1.5 0.7
50 T George-Komi Oxford 4 2 22.3 0.9 6.7 7.6 5.8 0.0 1.8 3.1 0.6 0.4 0.0